-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tahdah

Map of Tahdah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahdah,thdh,تهده, Tahdah

Tahdah

Welcome to the Tahdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahdah. See Tahdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahdah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Tahdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52856/70.79807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tahdah
  •  
Places near Tahdah
Tahdah (0.1 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (1 km) Nalwīj (3.6 km) Khē Asp (3.7 km) Irghisak (3.9 km) Sar Sabīl (5 km) Khwarē (6.2 km) Sināwarī (6.3 km) Kalafzār (6.4 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (7.4 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (8.2 km) Farghandāch (8.6 km) Āshnām (8.8 km) Khāniqāh (9.8 km) Jo (11.5 km) Khāsh (11.7 km) Wunē (12.2 km) Gowhar (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Tahdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahdah, Afghanistan