Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Siah Aw

Map of Darah-ye Siah Aw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Aw,Darah-ye Sīāh Āw,Darrah Syaw,Darrah Syāw,Darya Siah,Darya Syaw,Daryā Syāw,Daryā Sīāh,درۀ سیاه آو, Darah-ye Sīāh Āw

Darah-ye Siah Aw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Aw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Āw. See Darah-ye Siah Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Aw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Aw
Places near Darah-ye Siah Aw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Siah Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Aw, Afghanistan