Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sut Kham

Map of Sut Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sut Kham,Sūt Kham,swt khm,سوت خم, Sūt Kham

Sut Kham

Welcome to the Sut Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūt Kham. See Sut Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūt Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sut Kham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Sut Kham
Places near Sut Kham

Online Dating

Sut Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sut Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sut Kham, Afghanistan