Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sur Kieng

Map of Sur Kieng Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Kieng,Sur Kīeng,Surki Yenj, Sur Kīeng

Sur Kieng

Welcome to the Sur Kieng google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sur Kīeng. See Sur Kieng photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sur Kīeng area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sur Kieng
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Sur Kieng
Places near Sur Kieng

Online Dating

Sur Kieng Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sur Kieng, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Kieng, Afghanistan