-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Spozhmey

Map of Spozhmey Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spōzhmēy

Spozhmey

Welcome to the Spozhmey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spōzhmēy. See Spozhmey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spōzhmēy area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Spozhmey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40202/70.7661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Spozhmey
  •  
Places near Spozhmey
Spōz̲h̲mêy (0 km) Gowhar (2.1 km) Farghāmū (2.6 km) Jo (2.8 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (6.9 km) Kalafzār (7.9 km) Sar Sabīl (9.6 km) Wajan (10.4 km) Irghisak (10.5 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (13.5 km) Larkī (13.5 km) Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (14.1 km) Tahdah (14.3 km) Khē Asp (14.7 km) Sināwarī (14.9 km) Nalwīj (15 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (15.8 km) Dasht (16.2 km)

Online Dating

Spozhmey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spozhmey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spozhmey, Afghanistan