-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Spin Gaw

Map of Darya-ye Spin Gaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Spin Gaw,Darya-i-Spīn Gāw,Darya-ye Spin Gav,Darya-ye Spin Gaw,Daryā-ye Spīn Gāv,Daryā-ye Spīn Gāw,drya spyn gaw,دریا سپین گاو, Daryā-ye Spīn Gāw

Darya-ye Spin Gaw

Welcome to the Darya-ye Spin Gaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Spīn Gāw. See Darya-ye Spin Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Spīn Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Spin Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05311/70.62239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Spin Gaw
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Spin Gaw
Spīn Gāw (0.6 km) Dahānah-ye Āb (1.1 km) Spīn Gāw (1.3 km) Mōrchik (2.5 km) Shēb Darah (2.6 km) Khānaqā (2.7 km) Shēb Darah (3.2 km) Shōrābak (3.2 km) Pas-e Jar (3.3 km) Darah-ye Jānī (4.2 km) Chatrāq (4.4 km) Tarfī Kēl (4.9 km) Bāgh-e Mubārak (5 km) Gazān (5.8 km) Kham-e Awal (6 km) Chak-e ‘Abdul (6.1 km) Yaylāq-e Sangī (6.5 km) Rubāţ (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Spin Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Spin Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Spin Gaw, Afghanistan