Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shpekref

Map of Shpekref Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shpekref,Spekhref,shpkrf,شپکرف, Shpekref


Welcome to the Shpekref google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpekref. See Shpekref photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpekref area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shpekref
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Shpekref
Places near Shpekref

Online Dating

Shpekref Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shpekref, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpekref, Afghanistan