Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sust Pa'in

Map of Sust Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sost Pa'in,Sost Pā’īn,Sust Pa'in,Sust Pazin,Sust Pazīn,Sust Pā’īn,Sūst Pā’īn,sst payyn,سست پائین, Sust Pā’īn

Sust Pa'in

Welcome to the Sust Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sust Pā’īn. See Sust Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sust Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sust Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Sust Pa'in
Places near Sust Pa'in
Sust Pā’īn (0 km) Āb Gaj (1.1 km) Sust (2.2 km) Wazīt (2.8 km) Sust Bālā (4.4 km) Āb Gaj (4.7 km) Qarah Bar (6 km) Gāz Khān (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ūst (8.6 km) Prīp (9.6 km) Dehqān Khānah (10.4 km) Shirk (10.8 km) Maorabar (12.2 km) Kipkūt (12.9 km) Ayshān (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Sust Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sust Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sust Pa'in, Afghanistan