Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sust Bala

Map of Sust Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sost Bala,Sost Bālā,Sust Bala,Sust-Baia,Sust-Bāiā,Sūst Bālā, Sūst Bālā

Sust Bala

Welcome to the Sust Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūst Bālā. See Sust Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūst Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sust Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Sust Bala
Places near Sust Bala

Online Dating

Sust Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sust Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sust Bala, Afghanistan