-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sust

Map of Sust Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sast,Sost,Sust,Sūst,sst,سست, Sust

Sust

Welcome to the Sust google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sust. See Sust photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sust area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sust
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98239/72.77464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Sust
  •  
Places near Sust

Online Dating

Sust Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sust, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sust, Afghanistan