Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sum Darah

Map of Sum Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Som Darreh,Sum Darah,Sum Darrah,Sum Darreh,Sum Ḏaṟṟah,Sum Ḏaṟṟeh,Sumdarra,sm drh,سم دره, Sum Darah

Sum Darah

Welcome to the Sum Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sum Darah. See Sum Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sum Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sum Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sum Darah
Places near Sum Darah

Online Dating

Sum Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sum Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sum Darah, Afghanistan