-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Shulwadar

Map of Darya-ye Shulwadar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sulwadar,Darya-i-Sūlwaḏaṟ,Darya-ye Shulwadar,Daryā-ye Shūlwadar,دریا ی شولودر, Daryā-ye Shūlwadar

Darya-ye Shulwadar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shulwadar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shūlwadar. See Darya-ye Shulwadar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shūlwadar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darya-ye Shulwadar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.62936/71.42299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shulwadar
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shulwadar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shulwadar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shulwadar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shulwadar, Afghanistan