-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Shkhowr

Map of Darya-ye Shkhowr Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Shkhawr,Darya-ye Shkhowr,dryay shkhwr,درياى شخور, Darya-ye Shkhowr

Darya-ye Shkhowr

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shkhowr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darya-ye Shkhowr. See Darya-ye Shkhowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darya-ye Shkhowr area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Darya-ye Shkhowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73132/71.90214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shkhowr
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shkhowr
Shkhowr (1.7 km) Langar (3.6 km) Sar Shkhowr (4.7 km) Keshnī Khān (6.6 km) Warut (9.1 km) Wark (9.2 km) Dugurgūnt (12.4 km) Qāẕī Deh (13.9 km) Ūrgūnt-e Pā’īn (14.9 km) Qāẕī Deh (16.6 km) Ūrgūnt (16.9 km) Kashkandīō (19.3 km) Uch Drag (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shkhowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shkhowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shkhowr, Afghanistan