-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Tang Shew

Map of Darah-ye Tang Shew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tang Shew,Darah-ye Tang Shēw,Darrah-i-Tang Sew,Darya-i-Sewa,Darya-ye Shewah,Darya-ye Shiveh,Daryā-ye Shēwah,Daryā-ye Shīveh,Shiva,Shiwa,Shiwa Rud,Shiwa Rūd,دره تنگ شیو,دریا شېوه,Ḏaṟyā-i-S̄ēwa,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Tang S̄ēw, Darah-ye Tang Shēw

Darah-ye Tang Shew

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tang Shew google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tang Shēw. See Darah-ye Tang Shew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tang Shēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tang Shew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.99211/71.26916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 04:21
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tang Shew
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tang Shew
Sadwad (3.1 km) Rāwand (6 km) Darah-ye Shēr (7.3 km) Zīcharw (7.4 km) Chāsnūd (7.9 km) Wusan (8.3 km) Barchūd (8.3 km) Kushūj (8.7 km) Rabāţ (8.9 km) Wīnwīj (8.9 km) Nisharw (9 km) Tōp (9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tang Shew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tang Shew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tang Shew, Afghanistan