Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shaywachi-ye Pa'in

Map of Shaywachi-ye Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewaci-i-Pa'in,Shaywachi-ye Pa'in,Shaywachī-ye Pā’īn,Shewachi-e Pa'in,Shewachi-ye Pa'in,Shēwachī-e Pa’īn,Shēwachī-ye Pa’īn,Sēwači-i-Pa’īn,شیوچی پائین, Shaywachī-ye Pā’īn

Shaywachi-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Shaywachi-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaywachī-ye Pā’īn. See Shaywachi-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaywachī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaywachi-ye Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shaywachi-ye Pa'in
Places near Shaywachi-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Shaywachi-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaywachi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaywachi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan