-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shaywachi-ye Bala

Map of Shaywachi-ye Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewaci-i-Bala,Shaywachi-ye Bala,Shaywachī-ye Bālā,Shewachi-e Bata,Shewachi-ye Bala,Shēwachī-e Bāta,Shēwachī-ye Bālā,Sēwači-i-Bālā,شیوچی بالا, Shaywachī-ye Bālā

Shaywachi-ye Bala

Welcome to the Shaywachi-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaywachī-ye Bālā. See Shaywachi-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaywachī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaywachi-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96621/70.53985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shaywachi-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Shaywachi-ye Bala

Online Dating

Shaywachi-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaywachi-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaywachi-ye Bala, Afghanistan