-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shepu-ye Bala

Map of Shepu-ye Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepu-i-Bala,Shepu-ye Bala,Shēpū-ye Bālā,S̄ēpū-i-Bālā,شېپو بالا, Shēpū-ye Bālā

Shepu-ye Bala

Welcome to the Shepu-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēpū-ye Bālā. See Shepu-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēpū-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shepu-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.48586/70.5882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Shepu-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Shepu-ye Bala
Shēpū-ye Bālā (0 km) Jighring (1.6 km) Shēpū-ye Pā’īn (2 km) Chumut Aylgah (2.4 km) Zarmīch-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Zarnūd (2.5 km) Dowlat Rubāţ (2.6 km) Pas Pul (2.8 km) Chikā Kham (2.9 km) Ghumār-e Jar (3.1 km) Tūrchūt (3.5 km) Zarmīch-e Bālā (3.7 km) Wakhīndēw (3.9 km) Wēkā Dur (3.9 km) Nīāwah (3.9 km) Shāfking (4 km) Bar Kham (4 km) Zarnūd (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Shepu-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shepu-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shepu-ye Bala, Afghanistan