-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shilkhazar

Map of Shilkhazar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selkhazar,Shel Khazar,Shel Khazār,Shilkhazar,Shilkhazār,S̄elkhazāṟ,شلخزار, Shilkhazār

Shilkhazar

Welcome to the Shilkhazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shilkhazār. See Shilkhazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shilkhazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shilkhazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.39525/70.34743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Shilkhazar
  •  
Places near Shilkhazar

Online Dating

Shilkhazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shilkhazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shilkhazar, Afghanistan