-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Shelek

Map of Koh-e Shelek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shilik,Koh-e Shelek,Kohe Selek,Kohe Šelek,Kuh-e Shelek,Kōh-e Shelek,Kūh-e Shelek,kwh shlk,کوه شلک, Kōh-e Shelek

Koh-e Shelek

Welcome to the Koh-e Shelek google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shelek. See Koh-e Shelek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shelek area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Shelek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84713/70.93596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shelek
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shelek

Online Dating

Koh-e Shelek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shelek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shelek, Afghanistan