-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Shayistah

Map of Darah-ye Shayistah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shayistah,Darah-ye Shāyistah,Darreh-ye Shavestah,Darreh-ye Shāvestah,Darya Sayesta,Darya Shayesteh,Darya Sāyesta,Daryā Shāyesteh,درۀ شایسته, Darah-ye Shāyistah

Darah-ye Shayistah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shayistah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shāyistah. See Darah-ye Shayistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shāyistah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shayistah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75748/70.38869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shayistah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shayistah
Dūdgāh (0.5 km) Purānī (2 km) Kashū (2.1 km) Sūskān (2.2 km) Khwalīān (3.4 km) Deh Mīrī (3.4 km) Deh Ūstāyān (4 km) Mulgānī (5.4 km) Deh Ūstāyān (6.4 km) Ghūrī Sang (6.4 km) Deh-e Sayyidān (6.5 km) Ilmīch (7.6 km) Āb-e Shēr Aḩmad (8.7 km) Wujīb (9.4 km) Faīẕānī (10 km) Rīsh Darāz (10.2 km) Yāmchīān (10.4 km) Shāh Khwājah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shayistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shayistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shayistah, Afghanistan