-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Sharkin

Map of Darya-ye Sharkin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-e Sharkin,Darya-i-Sarkin,Darya-i-Saṟkīn,Darya-ye Sharkin,Daryā-e Sharkīn,Daryā-ye Sharkīn, Daryā-ye Sharkīn

Darya-ye Sharkin

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sharkin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sharkīn. See Darya-ye Sharkin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sharkīn area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Sharkin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37421/71.2454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sharkin
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Sharkin

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sharkin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Sharkin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sharkin, Afghanistan