-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Shakh Darah

Map of Darya-ye Shakh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Sakh Darrah,Darya-i-Sakh-Darrah,Darya-ye Shakh Darah,Darya-ye Shakh Darreh,Daryā-ye Shākh Darah,Daryā-ye Shākh Darreh,drya shakh drh,دریا شاخ دره,Ḏaṟyā-i-S̄ākh-Ḏaṟṟah, Daryā-ye Shākh Darah

Darya-ye Shakh Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shakh Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shākh Darah. See Darya-ye Shakh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shākh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Shakh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.30816/70.92796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shakh Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shakh Darah
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (7.2 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (11.3 km) Tāqarchah (14.1 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (16.3 km) Kūlān (16.5 km) Qalāt (16.7 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (16.9 km) Deh-e Biland (17.2 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (17.6 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (17.7 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (18.5 km) Sinjil (18.5 km) Khambēw (18.8 km) Kūshkah Darah (18.9 km) Bānēw (19 km) Kalān Aylgah (19.3 km) Gird Bayd (19.4 km) Khitif (19.4 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shakh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shakh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shakh Darah, Afghanistan