-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shakarlab-e Pa'in

Map of Shakarlab-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakarlab-i-Pa'in,Shakarlab-e Pa'in,Shakarlab-e Pā’īn,Shekarlab-e Pa'in,Shekarlab-e Pā’īn,S̄akaṟlab-i-Pā’īn,شکرلب پائین, Shakarlab-e Pā’īn

Shakarlab-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Shakarlab-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakarlab-e Pā’īn. See Shakarlab-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakarlab-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shakarlab-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3301/70.43951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shakarlab-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Shakarlab-e Pa'in
Shakarlab-e Pā’īn (0 km) Hazār Sayb (0.3 km) Shakarlab-e Bālā (1.5 km) Sōkhtah Kōh (1.8 km) Shēr Kush (2.4 km) Nashrīn-e Bālā (2.4 km) Faẕil Khwāh (2.8 km) Sar-e Nihang (3 km) Pahn Darah (3.1 km) Wuring (3.3 km) Nashrīn-e Pā’īn (3.5 km) Shāil (3.7 km) Arzanchī (3.8 km) Nālah (4.1 km) Ḩowẕakān (4.3 km) Şūfīān (4.3 km) Ūjīkayl (4.5 km) Sīkh Darah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Shakarlab-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakarlab-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakarlab-e Pa'in, Afghanistan