-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shakarlab-e Bala

Map of Shakarlab-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakarlab-i-Bala,Shakarlab-e Bala,Shakarlab-e Bālā,S̄akaṟlab-i-Bālā,شکرلب بالا, Shakarlab-e Bālā

Shakarlab-e Bala

Welcome to the Shakarlab-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakarlab-e Bālā. See Shakarlab-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakarlab-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shakarlab-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34123/70.44919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shakarlab-e Bala
  •  
Places near Shakarlab-e Bala

Online Dating

Shakarlab-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakarlab-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakarlab-e Bala, Afghanistan