-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shah-e Pari

Map of Shah-e Pari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Pari,Shah-e Pari,Shakhi-Pari,Shoi Pari,Shui Pari,Shāh-e Parī,S̄āhe Paṟi,shah pry,شاه پری, Shāh-e Parī

Shah-e Pari

Welcome to the Shah-e Pari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Parī. See Shah-e Pari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Parī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah-e Pari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9054/70.89297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shah-e Pari
  •  
Places near Shah-e Pari

Online Dating

Shah-e Pari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Pari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Pari, Afghanistan