-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sinawari

Map of Sinawari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senawari,Senāwaṟi,Sinawari,Sināwarī,سناوری, Sināwarī

Sinawari

Welcome to the Sinawari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sināwarī. See Sinawari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sināwarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sinawari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53318/70.72802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Sinawari
  •  
Places near Sinawari

Online Dating

Sinawari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinawari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinawari, Afghanistan