Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Saykhch

Map of Saykhch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykhch,Sekhc,Sekhch,Sēkhč,sykhch,سيخچ, Saykhch


Welcome to the Saykhch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saykhch. See Saykhch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saykhch area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Saykhch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Saykhch
Places near Saykhch

Online Dating

Saykhch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saykhch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saykhch, Afghanistan