-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Seh Ab

Map of Darya-ye Seh Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-i-Siah Dasht,Darya-ye Seh Ab,Daryā-ye Seh Āb,drya sh ab,Āb-i-Siāh Dasht,دریا سه آب, Daryā-ye Seh Āb

Darya-ye Seh Ab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Seh Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Seh Āb. See Darya-ye Seh Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Seh Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Seh Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.63633/70.50755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Seh Ab
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Seh Ab
Darah-ye Char (1 km) Kūshlar (2.3 km) Sar-e Dasht (2.5 km) Bakhshgah (3.1 km) Kindrēm-e Bālā (4.1 km) Bāmistān (4.5 km) Seh Āb Dasht (4.8 km) Khāshīm (4.9 km) Kindrēm-e Pā’īn (5 km) Māristān (5.1 km) Nowābād (5.1 km) Lashkarjāh (5.2 km) Ghōrpalah (5.2 km) Khambēl (5.4 km) Khayfch (5.8 km) Jirayjān (5.8 km) Sipah (6.2 km) Rowinj (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Seh Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Seh Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Seh Ab, Afghanistan