Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Saygwaw

Map of Saygwaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saygwaw,Saygwāw,Segwaw,Sēgwāw,sygwaw,سيگواو, Saygwāw


Welcome to the Saygwaw google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saygwāw. See Saygwaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saygwāw area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Saygwaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Saygwaw
Places near Saygwaw

Online Dating

Saygwaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saygwaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saygwaw, Afghanistan