-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Safayd Khirs

Map of Koh-e Safayd Khirs Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Safayd Khirs,Koh-i-Safed Khers,Koh-i-Safēḏ Kheṟs,Kuh-e Safio Khers,Kuh-e Sefid Khers,Kōh-e Safayd Khirs,Kūh-e Safīo Khers,Kūh-e Sefīd Khers,kwh sfyd khrs,کوه سفید کهرس, Kōh-e Safayd Khirs

Koh-e Safayd Khirs

Welcome to the Koh-e Safayd Khirs google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Safayd Khirs. See Koh-e Safayd Khirs photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Safayd Khirs area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Safayd Khirs
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.79486/70.9126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Safayd Khirs
  •  
Places near Koh-e Safayd Khirs

Online Dating

Koh-e Safayd Khirs Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Safayd Khirs, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Safayd Khirs, Afghanistan