-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Safayd Darah

Map of Safayd Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Darah,Safed Darra,Safed Darrah,Safeddara,Safeḏḏaṟa,Safid Darreh,Safēḏ Ḏaṟṟah,Safīd Darreh,Sefid Darreh,Sefīd Darreh,sfyd drh,سفید دره, Safayd Darah

Safayd Darah

Welcome to the Safayd Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Darah. See Safayd Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Safayd Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64233/71.15337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Safayd Darah
  •  
Places near Safayd Darah

Online Dating

Safayd Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Darah, Afghanistan