Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Safayd Aw

Map of Safayd Aw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Aw,Safayd Āw,Safedaw,Safēdaw,Safēḏaw,Sefid Ab,Sefidab,Sefīd Āb,Sefīdāb,سفید آو, Safayd Āw

Safayd Aw

Welcome to the Safayd Aw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Āw. See Safayd Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Safayd Aw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Safayd Aw
Places near Safayd Aw

Online Dating

Safayd Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Aw, Afghanistan