-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr

Map of Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sar Skhawr,Darya-i-Sar Skhawṟ,Darya-ye Sar Shkhawr,Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr,Daryā-ye Sar Shkhawr,Daryā-ye Sar Shkhowr,dryay sr skhwr,درياى سر سخور, Daryā-ye Sar Shkhowr

Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sar Shkhowr. See Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sar Shkhowr area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75098/71.94679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr
Sar Shkhowr (0.9 km) Langar (1 km) Shkhowr (3.4 km) Warut (4.6 km) Dugurgūnt (7.8 km) Ūrgūnt-e Pā’īn (10.3 km) Keshnī Khān (10.8 km) Ūrgūnt (12.4 km) Wark (13.7 km) Kashkandīō (14.8 km) Qāẕī Deh (18.4 km) Qāẕī Deh (21.2 km) Uch Drag (24.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sar Shkhowr, Afghanistan