-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho

Map of Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kokhi Polokshu,Kuh-e Sar Poloksho,Kūh-e Sar Pōlōksho,Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho,Sar-e Kuh-e Poloksho,Sar-e Kōh-e Polōkshō,Sar-e Kōh-e Pōlōkshō,Sar-e Kūh-e Poloksho,Sare Kohe Polokso,Sare Kohe Polokšo,سر کوه پلوکشو,سر کوه پولوکشو, Sar-e Kōh-e Pōlōkshō

Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho

Welcome to the Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kōh-e Pōlōkshō. See Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kōh-e Pōlōkshō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84826/70.49487
  • Altitude: 5636 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho
  •  
Places near Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho

Online Dating

Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Koh-e Poloksho, Afghanistan