-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sari

Map of Sari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sari,Sārī,Sāṟi,ساری, Sārī

Sari

Welcome to the Sari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sārī. See Sari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.51322/70.38648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Sari
  •  
Places near Sari

Online Dating

Sari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sari, Afghanistan