-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar-e Chap Darah

Map of Sar-e Chap Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuh-e Sar Chapeh Darreh,Kūh-e Sar Chapeh Darreh,Sar-e Chap Darah,سر چپ دره, Sar-e Chap Darah

Sar-e Chap Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Chap Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Chap Darah. See Sar-e Chap Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Chap Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Chap Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17684/70.48319
  • Altitude: 5513 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sar-e Chap Darah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Chap Darah

Online Dating

Sar-e Chap Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Chap Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Chap Darah, Afghanistan