-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah

Map of Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarbandi-Shaugakh,Koh-e Sar Band-e Shawgah,Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah,Kohe Sarbande Sawgah,Kohe Saṟbanḏe Sawgah,Kuh-e Sar Band-e Shawgah,Kōh-e Sar Band-e Shawgah,Kōh-e Sar Band-e Showgah,Kūh-e Sar Band-e Shawgah,kwh sr bnd shwgah,کوه سر بند شوگاه, Kōh-e Sar Band-e Showgah

Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Band-e Showgah. See Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Band-e Showgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56833/70.78189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Band-e Showgah, Afghanistan