-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sanglech

Map of Sanglech Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Lech,Sang Lēch,Sanglec,Sanglech,Sanglich,Sanglich Banda Post,Sanglich Bānda Post,Sanglēc,Sanglēch,Sanglīch,snglېch,سنگلېچ, Sanglēch

Sanglech

Welcome to the Sanglech google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanglēch. See Sanglech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanglēch area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sanglech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.30213/71.18813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sanglech
  •  
Places near Sanglech
Sanglēch (0 km) Iskatūl (14.4 km) Parūkh (18.4 km) Falakh Madik (19.9 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (22 km) Deh Gol (23.2 km) Istich (24.2 km) Sar Āb (25.2 km) Sar Āb (25.5 km)

Online Dating

Sanglech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanglech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanglech, Afghanistan