-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Sang Lech

Map of Darya-ye Sang Lech Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Sanglec,Darya-ye Sang Lech,Darya-ye Sanglich,Darya-ye Sanglīch,Daryā-ye Sang Lēch,Sanglich,Sanglich Rud,Sanglich Rūd,دریا ی سنگ لېج,Ḏaṟyā-i-Sanglec, Daryā-ye Sang Lēch

Darya-ye Sang Lech

Welcome to the Darya-ye Sang Lech google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Sang Lēch. See Darya-ye Sang Lech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Sang Lēch area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darya-ye Sang Lech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55889/71.33778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Sang Lech
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Sang Lech
Dāg Khānah (0.7 km) Gul Khānah (0.9 km) Khal Khān (2.4 km) Zaybāk (3.3 km) Nowābād (3.4 km) Shīn Ghūk (4.2 km) Dand (5 km) Dashtī Khān (5 km) Kēdah (5.4 km) Kaz Deh (5.7 km) Zar Khān (6.3 km) Razrāk (6.9 km) Rū Kōl (7.1 km) Istich (7.4 km) Gharīb (7.9 km) Askān (8.1 km) Mīānah Rēd Khwā (8.9 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Sang Lech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Sang Lech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Sang Lech, Afghanistan