-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sang-Kulol

Map of Sang-Kulol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-Kolol,Sang-Kolowl,Sang-Kolōl,Sang-Kulol,Sang-Kulōl,سنگ کلول, Sang-Kulōl

Sang-Kulol

Welcome to the Sang-Kulol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-Kulōl. See Sang-Kulol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-Kulōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang-Kulol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48521/70.69597
  • Altitude: 4053 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Sang-Kulol
  •  
Places near Sang-Kulol

Online Dating

Sang-Kulol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-Kulol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-Kulol, Afghanistan