-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sang-e Ujne

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Ujne Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang-e Ujne,Kohe Sange Ujne,Kohe Sange Ujnē,Kuh-e Sang-e Ujne,Kuh-e Sang-e Ujni,Kōh-e Sang-e Ujnē,Kūh-e Sang-e Ujnē,Kūh-e Sang-e Ujnī,کوه سنگ اجنې, Kōh-e Sang-e Ujnē

Koh-e Sang-e Ujne

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Ujne google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Ujnē. See Koh-e Sang-e Ujne photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Ujnē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Ujne
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13211/70.66911
  • Altitude: 5458 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Ujne
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Ujne
Parwarah (8.6 km) Lājawardshōy (10.7 km) Warwarzū (12.3 km) Skāzir (12.8 km) Purūch (12.9 km) Ēwem (14.2 km) Sar-e Sang (14.3 km) Saygwāw (14.5 km) Rāzir (14.6 km) Qal‘ah (14.8 km) Kiran wa Munjan (14.8 km) Rabāţ (15.5 km) Shahr-e Monjān (15.6 km) Hajdah Ghār (17 km) Qalāt (17.5 km) Dasht (17.8 km) Yamak (18.1 km) Nishī (18.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Ujne Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Ujne, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Ujne, Afghanistan