-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sang-e Bangi

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Bangi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangbangi,Gora Sangi-Bangi,Koh-e Sang-e Bangi,Kohe Sangbangi,Kohe Sange Bangi,Kuh-e Sang-e Bang-e,Kuh-e Sangbangi,Kōh-e Sang-e Bangī,Kūh-e Sang-e Bang-e,Kūh-e Sangbangi,کوه سنگ بنگی, Kōh-e Sang-e Bangī

Koh-e Sang-e Bangi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Bangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Bangī. See Koh-e Sang-e Bangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Bangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Bangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70802/70.49954
  • Altitude: 5792 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Bangi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Bangi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Bangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Bangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Bangi, Afghanistan