-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Sakhi

Map of Darah-ye Sakhi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sakhi,Darah-ye Sakhī,Darrah-ye Sakhi,Darrah-ye Sakhī,Darreh-ye Sakhi,Darreh-ye Sakhī,drh skhy,دره سخى, Darah-ye Sakhī

Darah-ye Sakhi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sakhi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sakhī. See Darah-ye Sakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sakhī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Darah-ye Sakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99859/70.76038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sakhi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sakhi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sakhi, Afghanistan