-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shakh-e Kamarah

Map of Shakh-e Kamarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh-e Kamarah,Sakh-e Kamaṟah,Sakhe Kamara,Sakhe Terawa,Sakhe Teṟawa,Shakh-e Kamarah,Shakh-e Kamareh,Shākh-e Kamarah,Shākh-e Kamareh,shakhi kmrh,Šakhe Kamarā,شاخِ کمره, Shākh-e Kamarah

Shakh-e Kamarah

Welcome to the Shakh-e Kamarah google satellite map! This cliff(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Kamarah. See Shakh-e Kamarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Kamarah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Shakh-e Kamarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: cliff(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12483/70.81806
  • Altitude: 5589 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Kamarah
  •  
Places near Shakh-e Kamarah

Online Dating

Shakh-e Kamarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-e Kamarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Kamarah, Afghanistan