-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Ruyshuwuk

Map of Koh-e Ruyshuwuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ruyshuvuk,Koh-e Ruyshowuk,Koh-e Ruyshuwuk,Kohe Ruysowuk,Kohe Rūyšowuk,Kuh-e Ruyshowuk,Kōh-e Rūyshowuk,Kōh-e Rūyshuwuk,Kūh-e Rūyshowuk,کوه رویشوک, Kōh-e Rūyshuwuk

Koh-e Ruyshuwuk

Welcome to the Koh-e Ruyshuwuk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rūyshuwuk. See Koh-e Ruyshuwuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rūyshuwuk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ruyshuwuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78048/70.33246
  • Altitude: 5116 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ruyshuwuk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ruyshuwuk
Anjuman (14.7 km) Wīshtī (16.9 km) Dahan-e Āw (27.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ruyshuwuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ruyshuwuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ruyshuwuk, Afghanistan