-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rubat-e Pa'in

Map of Rubat-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lower Ribat,Rabat-Nishnij,Ribat-i-Pain,Ribāt-i-Pāīn,Robat-e Payan,Robāţ-e Pāyān,Rubat-e Pa'in,Rubāţ-e Pā’īn,rbati payyn,رباطِ پائین, Rubāţ-e Pā’īn

Rubat-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Rubat-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rubāţ-e Pā’īn. See Rubat-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rubāţ-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Rubat-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27782/70.7975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Rubat-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Rubat-e Pa'in
Rubāţ-e Pā’īn (0 km) Rubāţ-e Bālā (1.8 km) Sar-e Sang (7.5 km) Wajan (11.1 km) Lājawardshōy (11.7 km) Larkī (12.9 km) Farghāmū (12.9 km) Dasht (13.5 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (14.1 km) Qalāt (14.5 km) Gowhar (16.2 km) Jo (16.6 km) Nishī (17 km) Parwarah (17.4 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (20.6 km) Kalafzār (21.7 km) Sar Sabīl (23.5 km) Irghisak (24 km)

Online Dating

Rubat-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rubat-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rubat-e Pa'in, Afghanistan