-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Razrak

Map of Darah-ye Razrak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Razrak,Darah-ye Razrāk,Darrah-e Razrah,Darrah-e Razrāh,Darrah-i-Razrak,Darrah-i-Ṟazṟāk,Darreh-ye Razrah,Darreh-ye Razrāh,درۀ رزراک, Darah-ye Razrāk

Darah-ye Razrak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Razrak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Razrāk. See Darah-ye Razrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Razrāk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darah-ye Razrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60389/71.39194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Razrak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Razrak
Zar Khān (0.7 km) Rū Kōl (2.2 km) Razrāk (2.3 km) Askān (3 km) Gharīb (3.3 km) Dand (3.7 km) Surkh Darah (3.8 km) Mīānah Rēd Khwā (3.8 km) Dashtī Khān (4.4 km) Ūspū (4.7 km) Rūd (5 km) Kaz Deh (5.2 km) Shīn Ghūk (5.3 km) Nowābād (5.8 km) Dāg Khānah (6.4 km) Shūlwadar (7.4 km) Bazgīr (7.4 km) Gul Khānah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Razrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Razrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Razrak, Afghanistan