-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Razir

Map of Darah-ye Razir Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Razir,Darah-ye Rāzir,Darrah Razer,Darrah Rāzer,Darreh Razer,Darreh Rāzer,Darya Razer,Darya Ṟāzeṟ,Razir,درۀ رازر, Darah-ye Rāzir

Darah-ye Razir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Razir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rāzir. See Darah-ye Razir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rāzir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Razir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01541/70.72873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Razir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Razir

Online Dating

Darah-ye Razir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Razir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Razir, Afghanistan