-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Razar

Map of Koh-e Razar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Razar,Koh-i-Razar,Koh-i-Ṟāzaṟ,Kuh-e Razar,Kōh-e Rāzar,Kūh-e Rāzar, Kōh-e Rāzar

Koh-e Razar

Welcome to the Koh-e Razar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāzar. See Koh-e Razar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāzar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Razar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46355/71.22892
  • Altitude: 5081 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Razar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Razar
Iskatūl (6.8 km) Falakh Madik (7.5 km) Parūkh (7.8 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (8.3 km) Istich (8.5 km) Kēdah (10.3 km) Zaybāk (12.6 km) Gul Khānah (13.6 km) Khal Khān (13.9 km) Dāg Khānah (14.9 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (15.2 km) Deh Gol (16.2 km) Nowābād (16.4 km) Shīn Ghūk (17.3 km) Kabēk (17.6 km) Ābdow (17.9 km) Sanglēch (18.3 km) Dashtī Khān (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Razar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Razar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Razar, Afghanistan