-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rah-e Darah

Map of Rah-e Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Darah,Ray Darrah,Ray Darreh,Rāh-e Darah,Rāy Darreh,راه دره,Ṟāy Ḏaṟṟah, Rāh-e Darah

Rah-e Darah

Welcome to the Rah-e Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Darah. See Rah-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rah-e Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.70289/70.46831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Rah-e Darah
  •  
Places near Rah-e Darah
Rāh-e Darah (0 km) Rowanjūk (1.5 km) Mūshūk Mārch (1.7 km) Nowābād (4.1 km) Chigrīn (4.5 km) Dēgah (4.9 km) Shālīl (5.2 km) Bāmistān (5.4 km) Salām Deh (5.8 km) Chaytgah (6 km) Zarīch (6.1 km) Kūshlar (6.2 km) Chashmah (6.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Bālā (6.6 km) Jirayjān (6.8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Pā’īn (6.8 km) Raymān (6.9 km) Kaskhā (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Rah-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Darah, Afghanistan